• Phone

    Phone
    0484-2422528 , 2426682

  • Mail

    Mail
    bavkakkanad@yahoo.co.in

  • KULAPATI K. M. MUNSHI
    Bhavan’s Founder President (1887 - 1971)

    K. M. Munshi

The School


PTA

PTA EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE 2017-18

 

Sl No Name of the Members Designation Mob No:
1 SHRI. SAJEEV.P.V President 9995544144
2 SMT. SHERIN NIYAS Vice-President 9495812223
3 SMT. SHERIN NIYAS Parent representative I 9539166754
4 SMT. ARCHANA WARAN Parent representative II 9441230296
5 SHRI. SAJEEV.P.V Parent representative III 9995544144
6 SMT.NISHA SASI Parent representative IV 9539243235
7 SMT.NISHA PILLAI Parent representative V 9037582810
8 SMT.BINDYA M Parent representative VI 8157991320
9 SHRI.RAJESH PURUSHOTHAMAN Parent representative VII 9495837150
10 SHRI .ANOOP P Parent representative VIII 9633292525
11 SMT.SINDHU DINARAJ Parent representative IX 9946107301
12 SHRI S.N VISHU Parent representative X 9048505371
13 Shri MADHU .M Parent reprensentative XI 9895399996
14 SMT.SHAMEERA AKBAR Parent reprensentative XII 9446463385

 



Achievements

Achievements

Activity

Activities

Year Plan

Year Plan

Event Calendar

Annual Calendar




Bhavan's Kochi Kendra
Bhavan's Mumbai Kendra
Mandatory Disclosure

Bhavans Adarsha Vidyalaya
Adarsha Nagar Road,
Thuthiyoor, Kakkanad,
Kerala 682037

Phone no
0484 - 2422528 , 2426682

Fax
0484 - 2426682

Mail
bavkakkanad@yahoo.co.in

Facebook     Twitter     Google +


© 2017 all Rights Reserved. Bhavans Adarsha Vidyalaya, Kakkanad
designed by : Tedsys